Difference between revisions of "Collections and rewards"
From Wiki Panic Room
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| 1.23||Device (Undergrund only)||goose quill, 2 healthy meals and 7000 tokens (only for members of the Underground)||Bomb||Jack | | 1.23||Device (Undergrund only)||goose quill, 2 healthy meals and 7000 tokens (only for members of the Underground)||Bomb||Jack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1.24||Story (Followers only)||goose quill, 2 medium first aid kits and 7000 tokens (only for the followers)|||| | + | | 1.24||Story (Followers only)||goose quill, 2 medium first aid kits and 7000 tokens (only for the followers)||Family history||Jack |
|- | |- | ||
| 1.25||Tracking system||7 lasers and glasses||Talents for a Good Cause||Ryan | | 1.25||Tracking system||7 lasers and glasses||Talents for a Good Cause||Ryan | ||
Revision as of 12:57, 5 November 2015
| Season and collection | Collection Name | Reward | Starting Quest | Questgiver |
| 1.1 | Figurines | laser and 300 tokens | Lost Figurine | Jenny |
| 1.2 | Vases | 500 tokens and 2 flashlights | Insolent Rat | Jenny |
| 1.3 | Young chemist set | 2000 tokens | The Underground. Cotton Wool Gunpowder | Jack |
| 1.4 | Smoking set | sunglasses and watch | The Underground. Secrets for the Pipe | Jack |
| 1.5 | Old photos | strong flashlight | The Followers. Old Photograph | Jim |
| 1.6 | Butterflies | packet of juice and laser | Finding Butterflies | Jenny |
| 1.7 | Timer | apple | Saving Time | Jack |
| 1.8 | Old movies | 3 watches | Black Flower | Jenny |
| 1.9 | Wooden toys | healing balsam and 1500 tokens | Plane | Jenny |
| 1.10 | Fairy tales | chronometer and 2000 tokens | First Book | Jenny |
| 1.11 | Railroad | 2000 tokens and electromagnet | Railroad | Jenny |
| 1.12 | Coins | copper coin and salad | Entertaining Numismatics | Jim |
| 1.13 | Tea ceremony | 2500 tokens and a cup of tea | Rats Too Love Tea | Tan |
| 1.14 | Wisdom of the East | 3000 tokens and 2 cups of tea | Confucius | Tan |
| 1.15 | Spirit masks | 4000 tokens and 3 cups of tea | Wooden Mask | Tan |
| 1.16 | Puzzles | packet of juice and 2 glasses | Herbs for Puzzles | Jenny |
| 1.17 | Chip | iron horseshoe and small first aid kit | Transistor | Jack |
| 1.18 | Stamps | salad and 2 lasers | Inverted Jenny | Jenny |
| 1.19 | Teddy bears | Children's mosaic and a salad | ||
| 1.20 | Scheme fragments (Underground only) | 4 lasers, iron horseshoe and a medium first aid kit (only for members of the Underground) | "Scrap of Paper" from the Cache | The Puppeteer |
| 1.21 | Puppets (Followers only) | 5000 tokens, goose quill and a healthy meal (only for the followers) | Fourth key | The Puppeteer |
| 1.22 | Esoteric set | 3 watches and 4 cups of tea | European Magic | Tan |
| 1.23 | Device (Undergrund only) | goose quill, 2 healthy meals and 7000 tokens (only for members of the Underground) | Bomb | Jack |
| 1.24 | Story (Followers only) | goose quill, 2 medium first aid kits and 7000 tokens (only for the followers) | Family history | Jack |
| 1.25 | Tracking system | 7 lasers and glasses | Talents for a Good Cause | Ryan |
| 1.26 | Film projector | construction set and 400 points of freedom | Bulb | Jenny |
| 1.27 | Puzzle box | wooden box | ||
| 1.28 | Essentials | working kit and do it yourself kit | Letter from a Stranger | Note |
| 1.29 | Feathers | Random decor (increases the number of freedom points for completing the rooms) | A raven and a rat | The Puppeteer |
| 1.30 | Rat food | small first aid kit | Rat food | Jenny |
| 1.31 | Bag of nuts | Random decor (increases the chance of finding items or puzzles) | ||
| 1.32 | Shiny jewelry | Random decor (increases the number of items or puzzles) | ||
| 1.33 | Poster | 5 codes | ||
| 1.34 | Amateur photographer | 5 codes | ||
| 1.35 | Born with a soldering tool | 3 cutting pliers | AA batteries | Nat |
| 1.36 | Occurrence of no importance | net and trap | The most important book | Lance |
| 1.37 | Empty table | bracelet and flashlight | Bowl with cookies | Nat |
| 1.38 | Smokescreen | electric kit | Mysterious chemistry | Nat |
| 1.39 | Epidemic cold | Fishing line and Flute | Problem with the heat | Jack |
| 1.40 | Gentleman's set | chronometer | Half the battle | Jim |
| 1.41 | Winged Nike | Little bird in a cage | ||
| 1.42 | First Aid | Laser and 1000 tokens | Ice for Lance | Nat |
| 2.1 | Mistletoe broth | ghostly apple and 200 points of freedom | Golden sickle | Druid |
| 2.2 | Dead water | ghostly clover and 300 points of freedom | Non-existence | Virgo |
| 2.3 | Celtic harp | ghostly clover and 400 points of freedom | Filida's Memory | Filida |
| 2.4 | Battle attire | ghostly feather and 500 points of freedom | Chain Armour of Shadows | Warrior |
| 2.5 | Celtic gods | ghostly feather, 2 ghostly apples and 900 points of freedom | Lonely souls | Alastriona |
| 2.6 | Celtic goddesses | ghostly clover, 3 ghostly apples and 800 points of freedom | Lonely souls | Alastriona |
| 2.7 | Surgical instruments | small first aid kit and 2000 tokens | Counting the Locks | The Puppeteer |
| 2.8 | Circle of elements | 3 cups of tea and ghostly clover | To show the world | Isami |
| 2.9 | Ryan's apparatus | light bomb, watch and 2 lasers | Search in the basement | Ryan |
| 2.10 | Data | electromagnet | The hunt | Jenny |
| 2.11 | Amulets | ghostly apple and 400 points of freedom | Red dragon | Willem |
| 2.12 | Sources of inspiration | ghostly clover and 500 points of freedom | Heather Field | Eslynn |
| 2.13 | Hygiene kit | 350 points of freedom | ||
| 2.14 | Needlework | apple and needlework kit | ||
| 2.15 | Ciphers | 2 flashlights, watch and laser | Tape in the kitchen | Bill |
| 2.16 | Dolls of the Nations of the World | 2 bracelets, glasses and laser | Family | Alice |
| 2.17 | Gift to gods | ghostly clover and ghostly feather | ||
| 2.18 | Chinese sages | cup of tea and 2000 tokens | Lost fairy tale | Isami |
| 2.19 | School things | glasses and laser | Old Notebooks | Jenny |
| 2.20 | Vietnamese trap | bracelet, flashlight and 400 points of freedom | Little help | Ryan |
| 2.21 | Royal flush | ghostly clover and ghostly apple | Beacon from the Other Side | Fog |
| 2.22 | Escape plans | 800 points of freedom | ||
| 2.23 | Photos of suspects | flashlight and 4000 tokens | Looking for the clues | Bill |
| 2.24 | Crime scene photos | strong flashlight and goose quill | Crime scene | Bill |
| 2.25 | Crossbow | detonator | Horse drench | Ryan |
| 2.26 | Circus | 800 points of freedom | ||
| 2.27 | Fire show | 2 lasers and 4000 tokens | Understand yourself | Alice |
| 2.28 | Smokescreen | 3 mixtures | Gunpowder to a recipe | Ryan |
| 2.29 | Life of the Maiden | ghostly feather and ghostly apple | Traces near the well | Isami |
| 2.30 | Yard games | light bomb and iron horseshoe | Children's Football | Jenny |
| 2.31 | Writing set | 2 ghostly feathers, ghostly clover and 500 points of freedom | Right Wing Quill | Leonard |
| 2.32 | Hidden knowledge | 3 cups of tea and a goose quill | Maiden's book | Isami |
| 2.33 | Current detector | 2 strong flashlights | Separate way | Jack |
| 2.34 | Jim's first aid kit | small first aid kit | Empty first aid kit | Jim |
| 2.35 | Paper flowers | 3 ghostly clovers and 1000 points of freedom | Flower from Childhood | Leonard |
| 2.36 | Lesson in freedom | 2 goose quills | Shackles | Alice |
| 2.37 | First love | fern and golden box | Friend from School | Jenny |
| 2.38 | Life of Jenny Wallis | 5000 points of freedom, medium elixir and healthy meal | Friend from School | Jenny |
| 2.39 | Stun gun | repair kit and electric kit | Transformer | Ryan |
| 2.40 | Criminal cases | Pheasant feather | ||
| 2.41 | Alice's memory | wooden box | ||
| 2.42 | 19th century dress | 2 ghostly clovers, ghostly feather and 1500 points of freedom | Routine | Leonard |
| 2.43 | Kerosene lamp | 2 ghostly clovers, ghostly feather and 1500 points of freedom | Under detention | Leonard |
| 2.44 | 19th century | 3 ghostly feathers and 2000 points of freedom | Fire | Leonard |
| 2.45 | Thermal Vacuum System | Fern garland, 2 healthy meals and 3000 points of freedom (only for members of the Underground) | Vacuum in a jar | Ryan |
| 2.46 | The murderer's mystery | Fern garland, 2 medium first aid kits and 3000 points of freedom (only for members of the Underground) | Sorting paperwork | Jim |
| 3.1 | Device for cameras | 3 lasers and 2000 points of freedom | To hide | Ryan |
| 3.2 | Reserve stock | 10 cookies and 2500 tokens | Mush under stairs | |
| 3.3 | Ghostly railroad | ghoslty clover and small elixir | A path into the past | Fog |
| 3.4 | Lock pick | magnetic token and 3000 points of freedom | Drawing lessons | Jack |
| 3.5 | Plasma cutter | golden horseshoe and 2000 points of freedom | Plumbing disfunction | Ryan |
| 3.6 | One of many | gold coin and iron bell | Bargain is not appropriate | Jim |
| 3.7 | Hints | 2 ghostly feathers and 2 ghostly clovers | Search for the solution | Isami |
| 3.8 | Toy theatre | 3000 points of freedom | Theater season | Fog |
| 3.9 | Choco brownie | 3 cups of tea | Bag of flour | Jane |
| 3.10 | Corrected mistakes | large elixir | Drive away the mist | Marie |
| 3.11 | Сontrol unit | electromagnet | Slide mechanism | Ryan |
| 3.12 | Family protection | Ghostly clover | Mother’s help | Isami |
| 3.13 | Microphone | detonator | Magnet | Jack |
| 3.14 | Merry Christmas | 2 ghostly feathers and ghostly clover | Plum pudding | Marie |
| 3.15 | Insomnia | set of tough nets and 2000 freedom points | Sonic barrier | Jenny |
| 3.16 | Killer's favour | large elixir and wooden box | Protection form Elis | Jenny |
| 3.17 | Medicine | mirror glasses | ||
| 3.18 | Rioter | ghoslty clover and small elixir | One ball after another | Marie |
| 3.19 | Jenny's curse | special inkwell and 2500 points of freedom | Guard | Fog |
| 3.20 | First act | broken timer and 5000 points of freedom | Trophy of darkness | |
| 3.21 | Battle lost | distorting mirror and 2500 points of freedom | ||
| 3.22 | Fire | pheasant feather and 5000 points of freedom | ||
| 3.23 | Russian roulette | Fern garland | ||
| 3.24 | Poor excuse | special inkwell, mirror glasses and 4000 points of freedom | Visual aids | The Puppeteer |
| 3.25 | Trap for the Monkey | feather neclace and chromometer | Thousand reflections | Jack |
| 3.26 | Alarm buttons | horseshoe ring and chronometer | List of the parts | Ryan |
| 3.27 | Blackmail | Golden horseshoe and 5000 points of freedom | Fragments of the past | Bill |
| 3.28 | Solitaire | Fern and 5000 points of freedom | Emperor in the house | Tan |
| 3.29 | Victorian papers | Ghostly clover, ghostly feather and 2500 points of freedom | Love courtesy | Marie |
| 3.30 | Alice's curse | 5 Items «Damned freedom» | Broken bracelet | Ryan |
| 3.31 | Wedding dress | fern and 2000 copper tokens | Awkward situation | Marie |
Events and VIP
| Collection № | Collection name | Reward | Event |
| E.1 | Labor day | 10 workers | Labor day |
| E.2 | Space wanderer | 10 lenses and 3000 freedom points | Observatory |
| E.3 | Professional tools | 10 workers | Labor day |
| E.4 | April 1st | 20 pieces of salty cake and 1000 tokens | April 1st |
| E.5 | Irish music | 2 flashlights and 1 watch | Beltane |
| E.6 | Festive garland | 15 sweet flowers and 1000 tokens | Beltane |
| E.7 | Bouquet of herbs | 2 cups of tea | Beltane |
| E.8 | Beltane Fire | apple and 2 flashlights | Beltane |
| E.9 | Beltane | 4 apples | Beltane |
| E.10 | The Royal Navy | chronometer | Victory Day |
| E.11 | Military awards | Pheasant feather | Victory Day |
| E.12 | Clock collection | 2 chronometers | Clock Festival |
| E.13 | Harvest festival | 10 buns and 1000 tokens | Harvest festival |
| E.14 | Halloween | 10 pumpkin pies and strong flashlight | Halloween |
| E.15 | Christmas decorations | 5 Christmas balls | Christmas |
| E.16 | Warm clothes | 2 mixtures and 5 Christmas decorations | Christmas |
| E.17 | Apple cider | apple, laser and 5 Christmas tree cones | Christmas |
| E.18 | Vegetable salad | 2 salads (requires Friendly Care premium) | VIP Friendly Care |
| E.19 | Imbolc | 10 pieces of apple pie and 5 daffodils | Imbolc |
| E.20 | Ostara | medium elixir and and copper box | Imbolc |
| E.21 | Nettle soup | nettle soup | Beltane |
| E.22 | May bush | Children's mosaic and detonator | Beltane |
| E.23 | May doll | 2 small elixirs | Beltane |
| E.24 | May Throme | Golden horseshoe and 500 freedom points | Beltane |
| E.25 | Queen's procession | Golden bell and Feather Necklace | Beltane |
| E.25 | Military aviation | electromagnet | Victory Day |
| E.26 | World War II awards | 2 bracelets and a flashlight | Victory Day |
| E.27 | Flying lantern | 10 logs | Rats and ravens |
| E.28 | Automaton-Puppeteer | 10 logs | Rats and ravens |
| E.29 | Kitchen renovation | detonator and painted jewelry box | Household routines |
| E.30 | Large wash | feather necklace and painted jewelry box | Household routines |
| E.31 | Hearty breakfast | 2 packets of juice and painted jewelry box | Household routines |
| E.32 | Ironing | fern and painted jewelry box | Household routines |
| E.33 | Gingerbread men | 15 gingerbread men and painted jewelry box | Gingerbread men |
| E.34 | Children's toys | Wind chimes | |
| E.35 | Journey around the world | Bonsai | Columbus Day |
| E.36 | Cosy collection | Golden horseshoe | |
| E.37 | Chinese collection | 200 points of freedom | |
| E.38 | Oriental collection | Golden bell | |
| E.39 | Ethnic collection | Feather Necklace | |
| E.40 | Antique collection | Construction set | |
| E.41 | British collection | 3 apples | |
| E.42 | Surprises | chronometer and 2000 points of freedom | Halloween |
| E.43 | Divination bread | salad and 2 lasers | Halloween |
| E.44 | Sleepy tea | Golden bell | Halloween |
| E.45 | Christmas mood | 10 Christmas tree cones | Christmas |
| E.46 | Cryptex | cryptex and special inkwell | Cryptexes |
| E.47 | Spring meal | 5 daffodils | Spring event |
| E.48 | Brigid's talismans | 5 daffodils | Spring event |
| E.49 | Jim's instruments | small first aid kit | |
| E.50 | Slideshow | set of tough nets and 3000 points of freedom | |
| E.51 | Icecream | ancient powers kit and 4000 points of freedom | |
| E.52 | China set | 2 sets of nets and traps and 3000 points of freedom | |
| E.53 | Training | 2 developers, 2 good timers and 6000 points of freedom | |
| E.54 | Home atmosphere | set of new powers and 7000 points of freedom | |
| E.55 | Midsummer night's dream | 10 "Elena and Demetrius" dolls | Summer Solstice |
| E.56 | Potion for intellect | 10 "Elena and Demetrius" dolls | Summer Solstice |
| E.57 | Ceridwen and Gwion | 10 "Elena and Demetrius" dolls | Summer Solstice |
| E.58 | Picnic | 10 flickers | Starlit summer |
| E.59 | Magpie bridge | 10 flickers | Starlit summer |
| E.60 | National game | 10 stars | Independence Day |
| E.61 | National symbol | 10 stars | Independence Day |
| E.61 | Spirit of the grain | 10 maiden's brooches | Harvest festival |
| E.62 | First earlies | 10 maiden's brooches | Harvest festival |
| E.63 | National costume | 10 kegs | Oktoberfest |
| E.64 | Festival | 10 kegs | Oktoberfest |
| E.65 | Marine navigation | 10 map pieces | Columbus Day |
| E.66 | Sweet horror | 10 dreadful lollipops | Halloween |
| E.67 | Masquerade | 10 dreadful lollipops | Halloween |
| E.68 | Congratulations from Krampus | 3 Christmas pies | Christmas |
| E.69 | Sounds of music | 10 harps | St. Patrick's Day |
| E.70 | Leprechaun costume | 10 harps | St. Patrick's Day |
| E.71 | Space-marine groundhogs | 10 jokes | April 1st |
| E.72 | Funny souvenirs | 10 jokes | April 1st |
| E.73 | Rajah's armoury | medium first aid kit and 5 ratchets | Indian Room |
| E.74 | Spices | wreath of fern and 5 ratchets | Indian Room |
| E.75 | Indian cookies | salad and 5 ratchets | Indian Room |
| E.76 | Telescope | Large first-aid kit | Observatory |
